Today's Screenings
Die Einsiedler / The Eremites Ronny Trocker
13.00, Arthouse Piccadilly
13.00 Arthouse Piccadilly Achat de billets

Pakt Marek Lechki
13.00, Corso 3
13.00 Corso 3 Achat de billets

Pakt Marek Lechki
13.00, Manifesta 11 Pavillon of Reflections
13.00 Manifesta 11 Pavillon of Reflections Entrée libre

Houston, We Have a Problem! Žiga Virc
13.15, Corso 4
13.15 Corso 4 Achat de billets

After Spring Ellen Martinez, Steph Ching
13.30, Arena 3
13.30 Arena 3 Achat de billets

Vollmond Fredi M. Murer
15.00, Filmpodium
15.00 Filmpodium Achat de billets

Personal Affairs / Omor Shakhsiya Maha Haj
15.30, Arthouse Le Paris
15.30 Arthouse Le Paris Achat de billets

National Bird Sonia Kennebeck
15.30, Corso 2
15.30 Corso 2 Achat de billets

Europe, She Loves Jan Gassmann
15.45, Arthouse Piccadilly
15.45 Arthouse Piccadilly Achat de billets

I Am Not Madame Bovary Feng Xiaogang
16.15, Arena 7
16.15 Arena 7 Achat de billets

La Reconquista Jonás Trueba
16.15, Corso 3
16.15 Corso 3 Achat de billets

Compte tes Blessures / A Taste of Ink Morgan Simon
17.45, Corso 2
17.45 Corso 2 Achat de billets

ZFF Talks: Whistleblower – Wem gehört d…
18.00, NZZ Eventraum
18.00 NZZ Eventraum Entrée libre

Le confessioni / The Confessions Roberto Andò
18.00, Arthouse Le Paris
18.00 Arthouse Le Paris Achat de billets

Bridget Jones's Baby Sharon Maguire
18.15, Corso 1
18.15 Corso 1 épuisé

Două Lozuri / Two Lottery Tickets Paul Negoescu
18.15, Arthouse Piccadilly
18.15 Arthouse Piccadilly épuisé

Forever Pure Maya Zinshtein
18.15, Arena 3
18.15 Arena 3 Achat de billets

The Other Half of the Sky Patrik Soergel
18.30, Corso 4
18.30 Corso 4 Achat de billets

Almacenados Jack Zagha
18.30, Filmpodium
18.30 Filmpodium Achat de billets

Le Voyageur Timo von Gunten
18.45, Arena 4
18.45 Arena 4 Achat de billets

Weiner Josh Kriegman, Elyse Steinberg
19.00, Arena 7
19.00 Arena 7 Achat de billets

Clash / Eshtebak Mohamed Diab
19.15, Corso 3
19.15 Corso 3 Achat de billets

Welcome to Norway Rune Denstad Langlo
20.15, Corso 2
20.15 Corso 2 épuisé

Grounding – Die letzten Tage der Swissa… Michael Steiner
20.30, Manifesta 11 Pavillon of Reflections
20.30 Manifesta 11 Pavillon of Reflections Entrée libre

Sausage Party Greg Tiernan, Conrad Vernon
20.30, Arena 3
20.30 Arena 3 épuisé

Egon Schiele - Tod und Mädchen Dieter Berner
20.30, Arthouse Le Paris
20.30 Arthouse Le Paris épuisé

A Family Affair Tom Fassaert
20.45, Arthouse Piccadilly
20.45 Arthouse Piccadilly Achat de billets

American Pastoral Ewan McGregor
21.00, Corso 1
21.00 Corso 1 épuisé

Maquinaria Panamericana / Panamerican M… Joaquín del Paso
21.00, Filmpodium
21.00 Filmpodium Achat de billets

Operation Avalanche Matt Johnson
21.15, Arena 7
21.15 Arena 7 Achat de billets

American Pastoral Ewan McGregor
21.30, Arena 4
21.30 Arena 4 épuisé

Nirgendwo / Nowhere Matthias Starte
21.30, Corso 4
21.30 Corso 4 Achat de billets

Un monstruo de mil cabezas / A Monster … Rodrigo Plá
22.00, Corso 3
22.00 Corso 3 Achat de billets







Newsletter